Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Kinilala

159 20th Ave Se Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 855

ID ng Isyu:

6858772

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Tiningnan:

33 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk

Deskripsyon

hex-stone sidewalk is unsafe for many feet. Wheelchairs Baby carriages are in severe danger day time and absolute at night time.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
S. Sidewalk
T. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
S. 159 20th Avenue SE, St Petersburg, FL 33705
T. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
S. Yes

2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video