Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

How's My Driving - Complaint Acknowledged

1434-1498 K St Nw Washington D.C., DC 20005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 355

Issue ID:

68746

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

How Is My Driving - Complaint

Viewed:

1708 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10-00417573

Tagged:

illegal idling

Description

illegal idling in govt vehicle


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.