Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

524 Ferry Ct Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24255

Issue ID:

6888511

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Wake County

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light in culdesac is out.

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. Street light out in culdesac of Brunner circle. Right in front of 504 brumber circle in the oldest mill stream neighborhood

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Public Works- BP (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.