Code Enforcement/Private Property Issue Archived

709 Naxos Dr Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24225

Issue ID:

6889160

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Code Enforcement/Private Property Issue

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Wake County

Reported:

on

Description

Large freight container parked in driveway for months.

also asked...
Q. What type of private property issue are you reporting? (Select all that apply)
A. Other (please describe below)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.