Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Residential Trash out Illegally ADIは、

Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Back St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

レポーター

Issue ID:

6964945

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003101326

Description

Overgrown weeds. Please ticket


Post a New Comment

2 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.