Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Entity Acknowledged

915 Reservoir Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 363720

Issue ID:

6974834

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Entity

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumpster in city right of way, storage container too close to property line and fill too close to property line

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. storage
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. property & right of way

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.