Tree Concern Acknowledged

6111 Encounter Row Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17855

Issue ID:

6998590

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

R&R 12” Locust 75% Dead

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Front of address
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.