Residential Large Item Pick Up Archivé

4216 Rio Colorado Rd Nw Albuquerque, NM, 87120, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 972105

ID du Problème:

6999173

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Residential Large Item Pick Up

Vues:

26 fois

Quartier:

Rancho Sereno

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

191120-000416

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Sofa and TV

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of large item?
A. Other
Q. What day is your trash pick up?
A. Sunday
Q. What is your large item that you want to be picked up? (e.g. couch, chair, air-conditioner)
A. couch and TV

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.