Streetlight repair La Kaydiiyey

3541 Windemere Dr Ann Arbor, MI, 48105, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 155

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7006946

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Arkay:

51 jeer

Xaafadda:

Ann Arbor

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

372651

Taag gareeyey:

trash, street light, road safety

Sharraxaadda

Streetlights have been out for an extended period of time. Prior efforts to fix the problem have failed, and work crews have not returned. The darkened street poses a safety risk for walkers and residents and for vehicles, especially when trash bins have been put out the evening before pickup.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the problem with the streetlight?
J. Burned out

  • La qiray City of Ann Arbor (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Hilary Viets and Ward Nichols (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Hilary Viets and Ward Nichols (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • City of Ann Arbor (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay City of Ann Arbor (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.