Signage Archived

N Campus Dr Salt Lake City 84113, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 585

Issue ID:

7016183

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Signage

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

The Avenues

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign post hit by car.

also asked...
Q. What direction were you traveling when you noticed a problem?
A. Northbound
Q. What type of problem did you notice?
A. Sign missing or damaged

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.