Traffic Signal Archivé

90 W Milton St Boston 02136, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 157675

ID du Problème:

7035462

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Vues:

25 fois

Quartier:

Hyde Park

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

101003124502

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Missing electrical plate

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Pedestrian Signal
Q. Type of Problem
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.