Pothole 已存档

129 Charles St Malden, MA 02148, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

7126836

Submitted To:

City of Malden

类别:

Pothole

已查看:

238 次数

社区:

Malden Ward 1

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

已标记:

pothole

说明

There is a patch of asphalt here where there are clear indications of a new sinkhole beginning to form. Currently, there is a noticeable dip in that area.


4 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。