Street Signs La Kaydiiyey

N Beacon St Watertown 02458, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7184871

Submitted To:

Town of Watertown

Category:

Street Signs

Arkay:

28 jeer

Xaafadda:

Watertown

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs, bridge, crosswalk, street light

Sharraxaadda

Multiple street lights are not working on the bridge over the river on N. Beacon St. One of them is by a very dangerous pedestrian crosswalk


3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.