Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring La Kaydiiyey

3725 Maybelle Ave Oakland 94619, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7236500

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring

Arkay:

24 jeer

Xaafadda:

Upper Laurel

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

979023

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Mattress

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
J. Public
S. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
J. NO
S. Did you see the person when they were dumping the materials?
J. No
S. Would you be willing to talk to the City Attorney's Office to help hold the dumper(s) accountable?
J. Yes

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.