City Code Violation         已存档

310 Jade Cove Dr Roswell, GA, 30075, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 0

问题 ID:

7237551

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

已查看:

38 次数

社区:

Roswell

已报告:


说明

These renters continue to use the property as storage for their concrete business. Three flat bed trailers full of lumber are hauled in and out of here everyday. This has to stop. Please send someone to investigate.

还问了...
Please select from the options below:
Other

发表新评论

5 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。