Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle 已确认

208 Marley Meadow Laneglen Burnie 21060 United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

7276171

Submitted To:

Zoning

类别:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

已查看:

40 次数

社区:

Glen Burnie

已报告:


说明

There is a Blue Town and Country Mini Van Parked in the Garage with a flat tire that nobody has fixed The van has not moved for over a month.I believe the owner of the van moved out

还问了...
Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
没有给出答案

发表新评论

2 评论

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.