Street Lighting Issue Archived

Gratiot Ave & Masonic Blvd Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15750

Issue ID:

7280168

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Street Lighting Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

STREET LIGHTS FROM GRATIOT AND MASONIC THE NORTH SIDE OF STREET AND ON BEACONSFIELD FROM MASONIC TO VOILAND HAVE BEEN OUT SINCE THEY FINISHED THE ROAD WORK ON BEACONSFIELD GETS VERY DARK WHEN THE MALL CLOSES


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.