Possible porter house for illegal aliens Archived

1716 Minerva Ct Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

733961

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

248 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

junk truck sitting in drive missing a wheel lots of trash in drive and on back deck grass is waist high seems like every construction season someone moves in and then leaves inspect check for registration for rental who is owner and should be notified with a 7 day work order or 30 day clean out.


Post a New Comment

19 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.