Ditch, Drainage and/or Erosion Issues Archivé

1003 Dolphin Cir Se Huntsville, AL 35802, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7412558

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Drainage and/or Erosion Issues

Vues:

21 fois

Quartier:

Huntsville

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

The culvert at the end of my driveway is damaged and has created a pretty big dip. is this something the city fixes or is this my responsibility?

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of issue is this?
A. Ditch Issue

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • City of Huntsville (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Huntsville Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Huntsville Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.