Graffiti - Public Property Archived

1799 Grand Street Alameda, CA 94501, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7479654

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on signal box


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.