Water Line Leak Archived

2018 119th St N Seminole, FL 33778, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7483790

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Water Line Leak

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

76200

Tagged:

trash

Description

this is leaking pretty fast. it's in front of the YMCA near their front dumpster.


3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.