Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

201 Chalmers Ave Glen Burnie, MD, 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7551322

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported:

on

Description

There are several abandoned vehicles, including an R.V., scattered around the property

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. several untagged

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.