Pris en compte par: Worcester, MA

Item On Public Way - Bulk Reconnu

147 Vernon St Worcester, MA 01610, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7574837

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

Item On Public Way - Bulk

Vues:

478 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

couch

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the item?
A. furniture
Q. How long has it been there?
A. 10 days
Q. Do you know the source?
A. unknown
Q. Day and time of dumping if known.
A. unknown
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, provide a description of the vehicle. Include make, model and plate number if possible.
A. unknown
Q. Is it obstructing traffic or the sidewalk?
A. it is on public sidewalk

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.