Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

4158 Mayfield Dr Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7712361

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

293999

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large amount of trash in the driveway, the garage door is falling down and the garage and yard are loaded with trash. This is a corner house and the trash is located on Martin

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4158 Mayfield Dr, Toledo, OH, 43612, USA
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Large amount of trash in the driveway, the garage door is falling down and the garage and yard are loaded with trash. This is a corner house and the trash is located on Martin

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.