Other Archived

2110 State St Houston 77007, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7781125

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

400424

Tagged:

tree

Description

Bulk tree waste not picked up in neighborhood.
Was supposed to be picked up Wednesday May 6

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.