Overgrowth Archived

17 Francis St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7942600

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, overgrowth

Description

Resident reported overgrowth blocking stop sign on the corner of Francis Street and Greenleaf street.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.