Animal - Dead Animal Archived

161 West St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7956100

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, roadkill

Description

Dead rabbit at the intersection of Emerald and West, right near the crosswalk.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.