Overgrown bushes Open

Gould St Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7978076

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Other

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown bushes making it hard to make a left turn where the streets of gould and central connect. Need them trimmed in order to increase visibility


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...