Broken tree limb Άνοιγμα

10 Cottage St Chelsea, MA, 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Ρεπόρτερ

Issue ID:

8049719

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

317 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Description

Can the city please remove a broken tree limb from the sidewalk in front of 27-29 Medford Street. Thanks


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...