Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Open

44-46 Suffolk Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8113669

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

The tree is already crossing the sidewalk to the foundation of the house

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Stump Removal

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.