Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

129 Wyoming Ave Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8121661

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The house number is 129 Wyoming Ave. but we are on a corner and place our trash and yard waste on Dutton St. Today our trash and recycling was picked up but they did not pick up our yard waste. We put it out last night.

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Yard Waste

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.