Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

102 Smith St Bridgeport CT 06607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8196169

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

88-102 Smith is disgusting Dirty, overrun with weeds and now used as a playhouse for the Bpt fire dept This would not happen in affluent neighborhoods so why here


4 Comments

  • Bpt Resident (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Blight Official 7 (Verified Official)

  • Bpt Resident (Registered User)

  • Closed Blight Official 7 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.