Reconocido por: City of South San Francisco

Sidewalk/Curb Gutter Reconocido

557 Miller Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8292291

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Gutter

Visto:

23 veces

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

55597

Etiquetado:

pothole, sidewalk

Descripción

CMO fielded a call from an SSF resident who reported her mother tripped and fell on uneven pavement. Please report to 557 Miller Avenue to shave down this uneven pavement or correct it so it is no longer a hazard to pedestrians.


Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of South San Francisco (Verificación Oficial)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.