Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

280 Washington St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8373678

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

the road in front of 280 (by the flowers and stairs) is covered with shattered glass. not surr where it came from but it happened sometime yesterday afternoon


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.