Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Sign/Traffic Marking Признана

220 Linden Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8419088

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sign/Traffic Marking

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

55920

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The white strip for Loading is very faded.


Post a New Comment

3 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.