Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

211 Main Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8673668

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Inspector Powers you can refer to the trash continually strewn around the property as "donations" or anything else you want to but it doesn't change the fact that the Salvation Army continually has trash strewn about and does not maintain the property and are attracting rats to our neighborhood


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.