Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Public Schools, Buildings or Property Acknowledged

157 Pleasant St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8771060

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Public Schools, Buildings or Property

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Description

To Whom It May Concern :

Being in a wheelchair and deprived of going out for almost three months now, two weeks ago i made my request but nothing happened. Please i would like to have an answer, only know if my request has arrived, should i wait or try something else to solve my broblem. Thank you very much.

Respectfully

Abdelali Hermak


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.