Illegal Entity Archived

183 Asylum St Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8921865

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Entity

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

zoning

Description

neighbor complaining of car detailer moved into property w/o Application for Certificate of Zoning compliance

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. car detailer w/o zoning approval
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. 183 Asylum

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.