Tree Issues Archived

500 Dedham Ave Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8923680

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Tree down on the reservoir path.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
A. Fallen Tree
Q. Is this tree on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.