Tree Issues Archivado

276 Gregory St Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

8942515

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Categoría:

Tree Issues

Visto:

24 veces

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

tree

Descripción

Thick tree Branch hanging from other Branches after storm on Sunday.

también preguntó...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Tree in Danger of Falling
Q. Describe the location of the issue?
A. Concerns about potential safety poses by branch falling on pedestrians. Is located in front of 276 Gregory Street 06604. You will have to be on sidewalk to see the danger of it. I noticed someone came out today but they took down the wrong tree they went to 254 Gregory st.

3 Comentar

  • Reconocido Parks and Recreation Official 1 (Oficial verificado)

  • E (Usuario registrado)

  • Cerrado Parks and Recreation Official 2 (Oficial verificado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.