Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

201 Phelps Ave Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8958790

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Description

Car is wrecked on driver and passenger side, towed to the residence and has been sitting for about 2 weeks.

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Hyundai, Elantra?
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 2 weeks

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.