Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Open

401 Pleasant St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9049947

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dumped at donation bins by Beebe School


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.