Pris en compte par: Town of Kearny, NJ

Parking Illegal Reconnu

65 Midland Ave Kearny, NJ, 07032, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9082164

Submitted To:

Town of Kearny

Catégorie:

Parking Illegal

Vues:

79 fois

Quartier:

Kearny

A signalé:

le

Description

Every weekend they bring a truck trailer and park it in the driveway, fix it and wash it, creating a big mess with grease and oil all over the place and also noise and fumes. today they also brought a special repair truck to fix the big one. this is a residential area and we would like to keep it this way. thanks.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.