Acknowledged by: Sarasota County Government

Code Enforcement Acknowledged

6761 Stillwater Way Sarasota, FL, 34231, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9109703

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Gulf Gate Estates

Reported:

on

Description

Fence on side falling apart (corner house), brush left in driveway and yard, trash in front yard.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.