Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Acknowledged

50 Holden St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9125072

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Where hockey rink abuts the cemetery and MHS parking lot is where this mess can be found.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Malden, MA (Verified Official)

  • Anybody (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Nelson Miller (Building Commissioner) (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.