Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

78 Wyeth St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9163105

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

9227894

Description

Please clean and fine these vehicles


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.