Dead Animal Pickup Archived

3400-3470 Rogers Rd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9190021

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Dead Animal Pickup

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead deer - 3400-block of Rogers Rd behind guard rail across from Dairy Depot.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.