Trash in Yard 打開

251 Meadow St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9192066

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Family Dollar covered in trash.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 251 Meadow Street

Post a New Comment

2 Comment

New Comment

I want to...