Trash Collection Archived

22 Leonard Road Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9377753

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Trash Collection

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Attn: Trash collection

also asked...
Q. What is your trash collection issue/question?
A. I have emailed you yesterday regarding a trash collection issue at my place. Our trash hasn't been picked up for weeks because our bins are buried under snow. Please come down to my property anytime during the day today. It is urgent.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.