Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

545 Eastern Ave Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9389711

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Resident reported via Facebook that the sidewalk near 545 eastern ave is icy.

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 545 eastern ave
Q. Actions taken by City
A. Sidewalk Cleared

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.